St. Luke's Lutheran School

St. Luke's Lutheran School

Locations
+ More Filters
St. Luke's K-8 School 2025 W State Rd 426 Oviedo, FL 32765

Week 1

Art of Wizarding

Katie Corrao

3rd - 8th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 8, 2020 - Jun 12, 2020

$175

Week 1

Beginning Sewing

Ruth Roberts

3rd - 10th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 8, 2020 - Jun 12, 2020

$125

Week 1

Jr. Robotics & Coding (WeDo + Scratch)

Bricks4Kidz

1st - 3rd grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 8, 2020 - Jun 12, 2020

$135

Week 1

Math is Fun!

Gretchen Knoblauch

1st - 2nd grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 8, 2020 - Jun 12, 2020

$135

Week 1

Sports Camp

Jennifer Cruz

3rd - 6th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 8, 2020 - Jun 12, 2020

$125

Afternoon ECC

Extended Camp Care (afternoon)

1st - 10th grade

4:00pm - 6:00pm EDT

Jun 8, 2020 - Jul 24, 2020

$40/week

Morning ECC

Extended Camp Care (morning)

1st - 10th grade

7:00am - 9:00am EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jul 24, 2020

$40/week

Week 2

Girls Basketball

Rick Ruedlinger

5th - 8th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jun 19, 2020

$125

Week 2

Math Marvels

Gretchen Knoblauch

3rd - 5th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jun 19, 2020

$135

Week 2

Pillows Pillows Everywhere!

Ruth Roberts

3rd - 9th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jun 19, 2020

$145

Week 2

Sandcastles and Surfboards Art

Elaine Grove

1st - 5th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jun 19, 2020

$125

Week 2

Tech Force: Game Design

Frank Knoblauch

6th - 9th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jun 19, 2020

$135

Week 2

Awesome Algebra

Gretchen Knoblauch

6th - 10th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jun 19, 2020

$135

Week 2

Bedazzle Me Bead Camp

Elaine Grove

1st - 5th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jun 19, 2020

$125

Week 2

Hand Sewing

Kim Tenney

4th - 10th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jun 19, 2020

$125

Week 2

Model Designer

Bricks4Kidz

1st - 5th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jun 19, 2020

$125

Week 2

Seminar Seminar

Pam Bailey

6th - 10th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 15, 2020 - Jun 19, 2020

$100

Week 3

Boys and Girls Basketball

Pam Bailey

4th - 8th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jun 22, 2020 - Jun 26, 2020

$125

Week 3

Building, Construction, and Engineering, Oh My!

Janene Urichko

1st - 4th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jun 22, 2020 - Jun 26, 2020

$115

Week 3

Fairytopia!

Kate Matson

1st - 3rd grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jun 22, 2020 - Jun 26, 2020

$135

Week 3

Financial Literacy

Gretchen Knoblauch

6th - 10th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jun 22, 2020 - Jun 26, 2020

$135

Week 3

World Animation

Jenny Rishell

6th - 10th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jun 22, 2020 - Jun 26, 2020

$125

Week 3

Coed Volleyball

Jennifer Cruz

5th - 8th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 22, 2020 - Jun 26, 2020

$125

Week 3

Extreme Expedition

Bricks4Kidz

1st - 5th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 22, 2020 - Jun 26, 2020

$125

Week 3

Geometry in Action

Gretchen Knoblauch

6th - 10th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 22, 2020 - Jun 26, 2020

$135

Week 3

Photography Fun

Janene Urichko

5th - 10th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 22, 2020 - Jun 26, 2020

$165

Week 3

Pokemon Fun

Pam Bailey

3rd - 8th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jun 22, 2020 - Jun 26, 2020

$125

Week 4

Bible Stories Come Alive Through STREAM

Katie Corrao

2nd - 5th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 6, 2020 - Jul 10, 2020

$145

Week 4

Brick Royale

Bricks4Kidz

1st - 5th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 6, 2020 - Jul 10, 2020

$125

Week 4

Chess 101: Grades 1-5

Steven Lindauer

1st - 5th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 6, 2020 - Jul 10, 2020

$155

Week 4

Tech Force: Electricity & Electronics

Frank Knoblauch

6th - 9th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 6, 2020 - Jul 10, 2020

$135

Week 4

Amazing Animals

Bricks4Kidz

1st - 5th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 6, 2020 - Jul 10, 2020

$125

Week 4

Camp Hogwarts vs. Camp Half-Blood

Katie Corrao

3rd - 6th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 6, 2020 - Jul 10, 2020

$175

Week 4

Chess 101: Grades 5 and up

Steven Lindauer

5th - 8th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 6, 2020 - Jul 10, 2020

$155

Week 4

Let’s Get Ready for 1st Grade!

Rachel Benson

1st grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 6, 2020 - Jul 10, 2020

$140

Week 5

Chess: Intermediate

Steven Lindauer

1st - 8th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 13, 2020 - Jul 17, 2020

$155

Week 5

The Rainforest Adventure Camp

Elaine Grove

1st - 5th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 13, 2020 - Jul 17, 2020

$125

Week 5

Wizarding World Year I

Kimberley Gay

4th - 6th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 13, 2020 - Jul 17, 2020

$165

Week 5

Chess: Intermediate

Steven Lindauer

1st - 8th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 13, 2020 - Jul 17, 2020

$155

Week 5

Let’s Get Ready for 1st Grade!

Rachel Benson

1st grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 13, 2020 - Jul 17, 2020

$140

Week 5

Super Awesome Cool Clay and Canvas Camp

Super Awesome Cool

1st - 7th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 13, 2020 - Jul 17, 2020

$150

Week 5

Wizarding World Year II

Kimberley Gay

4th - 6th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 13, 2020 - Jul 17, 2020

$165

Week 6

Chess: Intermediate

Steven Lindauer

1st - 8th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 20, 2020 - Jul 24, 2020

$155

Week 6

Game On!

Lynn Seehafer

1st - 4th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 20, 2020 - Jul 24, 2020

$125

Week 6

Super Awesome Cool Clay and Canvas Camp

Super Awesome Cool

1st - 7th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 20, 2020 - Jul 24, 2020

$150

Week 6

Super Hero Academy

Bricks4Kidz

1st - 5th grade

9:00am - 12:00pm EDT

Jul 20, 2020 - Jul 24, 2020

$125

Week 6

Chess: Intermediate

Steven Lindauer

1st - 8th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 20, 2020 - Jul 24, 2020

$155

Week 6

Girls Volleyball

Jennifer Cruz

5th - 8th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 20, 2020 - Jul 24, 2020

$125

Week 6

Let’s Get Ready for 1st Grade!

Rachel Benson

1st grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 20, 2020 - Jul 24, 2020

$140

Week 6

World of Imagination

Bricks4Kidz

1st - 5th grade

1:00pm - 4:00pm EDT

Jul 20, 2020 - Jul 24, 2020

$125